EL LINQUENO vs SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
Teams information

El Linqueno

Sportivo Las Parejas
soccer, football
Sportivo Las Parejas

name
Sportivo Atlético Club Las Parejas
found
18 March 1922
country
Argentinaworld rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match

El Linqueno
Argentina - Torneo Federal Relegation Round Group A 2026/20262026-08-02 17:00
El Linqueno
El Linqueno

Sportivo Las Parejas

Sportivo Las Parejas
El Linqueno vs Sportivo Las Parejas soccer match
Argentina
Argentina
Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Torneo Federal Relegation Round Group A 2026/20262026-08-02 17:00
El Linqueno
El Linqueno

Sportivo Las Parejas

Sportivo Las Parejas
El Linqueno vs Sportivo Las Parejas soccer match
Argentina
ArgentinaMatches between teams


Matches
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-05-24
0
1
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-03-22
0
1
half time result
no action
Argentina - Federal A Relegation Zona B 2024/2025
2025-07-19
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Ramos Eckhart Agustin
62' Sosa Emanuel
Argentina - Federal A Zona C 2024/2025
2025-06-15
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Piccinini Joel
52' Gonzalez Ignacio
56' Gonzalez Ignacio
89' Medina Gabriel
89' Unknown
Argentina - Federal A Zona C 2024/2025
2025-04-13
0
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Federal A Zona C 2023/2024
2024-06-24
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
27' Medina Gabriel
Argentina - Federal A Zona C 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Federal A Zona C 2022/2023
2023-09-30
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Sebastian Serrano Gabriel
55' Salas Enzo
61' Sebastian Serrano Gabriel
Argentina - Federal A Zona C 2022/2023
2023-08-02
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
37' Sebastian Serrano Gabriel
44' Romero Maximiliano
69' Unknown
79' Segovia Lionel
Argentina - Federal A Zona C 2022/2023
2023-06-11
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
38' Font Jonathan
50' Fagundez Franco
83' Caballo Martin
Argentina - Federal A Zona C 2022/2023
2023-04-15
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
54' Fagundez Franco
Summary match facts
11
All team matches
5
El Linqueno wins
4
Sportivo Las Parejas wins
2
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

El Linqueno
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-07-26
1
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-07-12
0
1
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-07-05
0
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-06-28
1
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-06-22
1
2
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-06-14
0
1
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-05-31
0
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-05-24
0
1
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-05-17
0
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-05-09
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
L
D
L
L
W
L
D
L
W
W


Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-07-26
0
1
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-07-12
0
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-07-05
0
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-06-27
1
1
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-06-21
1
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-06-13
0
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-06-07
1
1
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-05-24
0
1
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-05-17
0
0
half time result
no action
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
2026-05-10
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
19' Unknown
38' Unknown
53' Unknown
55' Unknown
78' Unknown
79' Unknown
90' Unknown
Team form
L
W
W
D
D
W
D
D
D
D

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

El Linqueno
3
Number of El Linqueno wins
2
Number of El Linqueno draws
5
Number of El Linqueno loses
0.8
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
50%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
5
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal

Sportivo Las Parejas
3
Number of Sportivo Las Parejas wins
6
Number of Sportivo Las Parejas draws
1
Number of Sportivo Las Parejas loses
0.7
Average scored goals per match
0.6
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
40%
Chance to conceded goal next match
6
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
9
Matches under 2.5 goals in
90 min.
Time without scored goal
12 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Grp. 1 2026/2026
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
main round
2
main round
3
main round
4
main round
5
main round
6
relegation round
7
relegation round
8
relegation round
9
relegation round
10
relegation round
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

El Linqueno

Sportivo Las Parejas